Place & Date |
Judge |
Placed |
CAC |
CACIB |
Result and Titles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lausanne CH 21. Oct. 2012 |
M. Tino Pehar H |
EX1 |
CAC |
CACIB |
Suiss Champion |
Lausanne CH 20. Oct 2012 |
M.T. Omura JP |
EX1 |
CAC |
RCACIB |
|
Steinbach 7. Oct 2012 |
Peterburs D |
EX1 |
CAC |
|
|
Steinbach 6. Oct 2012 |
Biala-Gauss D |
EX1 |
CAC |
|
BOB, BIS-4 |
Leeuwarden NL 9. Apr. 2012 |
A. Cronander S |
EX1 |
CAC |
CACIB |
BOB, BOG-1 |
Gent B 26. Feb. 2012 |
G. Runge D |
EX1 |
CAC |
RCACIB |
|
Dortmund 16. Oct 2011 |
Horst Kleibenstein D |
EX2 |
RCAC |
RCACIB |
|
Mechelen B 21 Aug.2011 |
Istvan Csik (D) |
EX2 |
R.CAC |
RCACIB |
|
Knittelsheim D 14. Aug.2011 |
Barbara Pallasky (D) |
EX1 |
CAC |
|
BOB BIS Landesieger 2011 |
Ludwigshaven D 7. Aug 2011 |
Hans Müller (CH) |
EX1 |
CAC |
CACIB |
BOB Rheinland-Pfalz Sieger 2011 |
Bremen D 31. Jul 2011 |
Herbert Heim (D) |
EX1 |
CAC |
|
BOB Nat.show |
Bremen D 30. Jul 2011 |
Istvan Csik (D) |
EX2 |
CAC |
RCACIB |
|
Paris F. WW show 10.Jul 2011 |
L.Pinto Teixeira (PG) |
EX3 |
|
|
|
Echt NL 3. Jul 2011 |
T. Skaar (SE) |
EX2 |
|
|
|
Saarbrucken DE 12. Jun 2011 |
Mr. Peper (DE) |
EX1 |
CAC |
CACIB |
BOB, BOG-3 Saarlandsieger 2011 |
Knittlesheim 29 May 2011 |
L. Heinesche (LUX) |
EX1 |
CAC |
|
|
Oss NL 27 May 2011 |
C. Cobb (USA) |
EX1 |
RCAC |
RCACIB |
|
Dortmund 6.May 2011 |
Espen Engh |
EX2 |
RCAC |
RCACIB |
|
Leeuwarden NL 25 Apr 2011 |
B. Roos-Börjeson (SE) |
EX1 |
CAC |
CACIB |
BOB, BOG, BIS 2 |
Belgium 3 Apr 2011 |
Linda Kjeksrud (NO) |
EX! |
CAC |
|
Clepnaco Winner 2011 BEST IN SHOW SPECIALITY |
Luxembourg 27.Mar 2011 |
Michael Forte (UK) |
EX1 |
CAC |
CACIB |
BOB, Luxembourg Champion |
Groningen NL 6. Mar 2011 |
A. Ulltveit-Moe (SE) |
EX2 |
|
|
|
Nurnberg DE 16 Jan 2011 |
M. Leonardo (IR) |
EX1 |
CAC |
|
Nat.show |
Nurnberg DE 15 .Jan 1011 |
Sean Carroll (IR) |
EX1 |
CAC |
CACIB |
BOB VDH Champion |
Brussels BE 18. Dec 2010 |
G. Bezzecchi (IT) |
EX1 |
CAC |
CACIB |
BOB Belgium Winner 2010 |
Kassel DE 12. Dec 2010 |
Jens Bruce (DE) |
EX1 |
R.CAC |
RCACIB |
|
Amsterdam NL 27. Nov 2010 |
Arne Foss (NO) |
EX1 |
CAC |
CACIB |
BOS Amsterdam Winner 2010 |
Stuttgart DE 24. Oct 2010 |
Olga Dolejsova (CS) |
EX1 |
CAC |
|
Nat show |
Stuttgart DE 23.Oct 2010 |
Biala-Gauss (DE) |
EX1 |
CAC |
RCACIB |
Deutscher Champion |
Lausanne CH 17. Oct 2010 |
Michael Forte (UK) |
BOB |
CAC |
CACIB |
BOB, BOG |
Lausanne CH 16. Oct 2010 |
St. Seymor (AUS) |
BOS |
CAC |
CACIB |
|
Knittelsheim Ger. 29. Aug 2010 |
Maria Walter (DE) |
EX1 |
CAC |
|
Club show |
Ludwigshaven Ger. 8 Aug 2010 |
Josef Nemec (CR) |
BOB |
CAC |
CACIB |
BOB Rheinland-Pfhalz Sieger 2010 |
Herning, Denmark 27 Jun 2010 |
Margo Klingler (US) |
EX4 |
|
|
|
WDS Denmark 26 Jun 2010 |
Kitty Sjong (DK) |
EX2 |
|
|
|
Herning, Denmark 25 Jun 2010 |
N. Smith Hafner (US) |
BOS |
CAC |
|
Danish & Nordic Champion |
Jönköping, Sweden 21. Jun 2010 |
Joakim Ohlsson (SE) |
EX4 |
|
|
|
Jönköping, Sweden 20. Jun 2010 |
Mikael Nilsson (SE) |
BM3 |
|
RCACIB |
|
Jönköping, Sweden 19. Jun 2010 |
Tina Permo (SE) |
EX5 |
|
|
|
Avesta, Sweden 13. Jun 2010 |
Chantal Méry FR |
BM3 |
|
|
|
Tallin, Estonia 6. Jun 2010 |
Joey Lim (Australia) |
BOB |
CAC |
CACIB |
Estonian Campion & Estonian Winner 2010 BOG-2 |
Österbybruk, Sweden 30.May2010 |
Cristian S Rumänien |
BM4 |
|
|
|
Hassleholm, Sweden 23.May2010 |
Åke Cronander (SE) |
EX4 |
|
|
|
Rauma Finland 16.May 2010 |
B.Roos-Börjeson (SE) |
BOB |
CAC |
|
Left before the group finals |
Rauma Finland 15.May 2010 |
Marie Petersen (DK) |
BOS |
CAC |
|
Finnis Champion |
Sofia, Bulgaria 7.May 2010 |
M. Martines (ARG) |
BOB |
CAC |
CACIB |
Left before the group finals |
Sofia, Bulgaria 6.May 2010 |
Z. Davidovska (BUL) |
BOS |
CAC |
CACIB |
|
Sofia, Bulgaria 4.May 2010 |
Denise Kuzelj (SLV) |
BOB |
CAC |
CACIB |
Bulgarian Champion, BOG-2 |
Sofia, Bulgaria 3.May 2010 |
E. Erusalimskaya (RS) |
BOB |
CAC |
CACIB |
BOB, BOG, BEST IN SHOW! |
Västerås, Sweden 24.Apr.2010 |
H. Johansson (SE) |
BM2 |
. |
. |
. |
Forshaga, Sweden 17.Apr.2010 |
B.Roos-Börjeson (SE) |
EX2 |
. |
. |
. |
Stockholm, Sweden 3.Apr 2010 |
Hans Almgren (SE) |
BM2 |
CAC |
RCACIB |
Swedish, Norwegian & Latvian CHAMPION |
Riga, Latvia 28.Mar.2010 |
Arne Foss (NO) |
BOS |
CAC |
CACIB |
Latvian Winner 2010 |
Malmö, Sweden 21.Mar.2010 |
A. Paloheimo (FI) |
BM5 |
R.CAC |
|
|
Bø, Norway 21.Feb.2010 |
Michael Forte (UK) |
BOB |
CAC |
CACIB |
|
Göteburg, Sweden 10.Jan.2010 |
Marion Spavin (SE) |
BM3 |
CAC |
|
|
Göteburg, Sweden 9.Jan.2010 |
Frank Kane (UK) |
BM3 |
CAC |
|
|
Hannover, Germ. 29.Aug.2009 |
Biala-Gauss (DE) |
BOB |
CAC |
|
|
Knittelsheim Ger. 10.May 2009 |
Walter Jungblut (DE) |
EX1 |
Jr.CAC |
|
Jr.BEST IN SHOW & Jr Landesiges B-W 2009 |
Saarbrucken Ger. 9.May 2009 |
Peter Machetanz (DE) |
EX1 |
Jr.CAC |
|
Saarland-Jugensieger 2009 |
Luxemburg 29.Mar.2009 |
Srecko Kukic (CR) |
EX2 |
|
|
|
Nurnberg, Ger. 18.Jan.2009 |
Silvia Borst (DE) |
Ex2 |
R.Jr.CAC |
|
|
Nurnberg, Ger. 17.Jan.2009 |
Roberto Schill (RO) |
Ex2 |
R.Jr.CAC |
|
|
Meitingen, Ger. 22.Nov.2009 |
Mary Hamill (IR) |
Ex2 |
R.Jr.CAC |
|
|
Lohfelden, Ger. 5.Oct.2009 |
F. Dickmann (DE) |
Ex1 |
Jr.CAC |
|
|